序号

姓名

性别

准考证号

初中学校

1

戴佳骏

180115222

北师大附属杭州中学

2

吕艺涛

180115354

北师大附属杭州中学

3

宋慧颖

180115204

北师大附属杭州中学

4

吴传琨

180115113

北师大附属杭州中学

5

张艺耀

180115092

北师大附属杭州中学

6

邱成岳

180405188

杭州北苑实验中学

7

王胡晶

180405068

杭州北苑实验中学

8

戴杰

180405301

杭州北苑实验中学

9

王嘉奕

180502082

杭州采荷中学教育集团

10

孙文昊

180502236

杭州采荷中学教育集团

11

章容僖

180502221

杭州采荷中学教育集团

12

刘佳蓉

180118204

杭州第十中学

13

杨嘉嘉

180118239

杭州第十中学

14

陈学阳

180118146

杭州第十中学

15

赵昊然

180312028

杭州东方中学

16

申泽宇

180312100

杭州东方中学

17

施沛铭

180222764

杭州观成中学

18

陆小娴

180605503

杭州江南实验学校

19

陈佳杭

180605261

杭州江南实验学校

20

袁野

180605436

杭州江南实验学校

21

来鸿喆

180605386

杭州江南实验学校

22

唐哲

180605517

杭州江南实验学校

23

李昊儒

181507109

杭州经济技术开发区学正中学

24

高佳乐

180515143

杭州师范大学东城实验学校

25

宋梦然

180513207

杭州师范大学东城中学

26

鲁琦琦

180513029

杭州师范大学东城中学

27

汤瀚舟

181502108

杭州实验外国语学校

28

谢圣如

180212157

杭州市安吉路实验学校

29

鲍萱文

180303280

杭州市保俶塔实验学校

30

沈鑫雅

180327055

杭州市保俶塔实验学校

31

厉缘

180303315

杭州市保俶塔实验学校

32

陈颖

180303068

杭州市保俶塔实验学校

33

胡菁依

180327144

杭州市保俶塔实验学校

34

陈嘉瑜

180327038

杭州市保俶塔实验学校申花路校区

35

陈家骏

180606184

杭州市滨江区滨虹学校

36

郑汪佳

180609112

杭州市滨兰实验学校

37

林施辰

180604116

杭州市滨兴学校

38

黄佳琪

180604081

杭州市滨兴学校

39

沈如婷

180604121

杭州市滨兴学校

40

姜媛媛

180210052

杭州市朝晖中学

41

郑飞扬

180210265

杭州市朝晖中学

42

郑飞乐

180210298

杭州市朝晖中学

43

牛云飞

180210198

杭州市朝晖中学

44

孙恒杰

180216181

杭州市春蕾中学

45

冯君豪

180216183

杭州市春蕾中学

46

朱佳吟

180216046

杭州市春蕾中学

47

王羽扬

180304142

杭州市翠苑中学

48

黄瑞

180304181

杭州市翠苑中学

49

沈骏杰

180325091

杭州市翠苑中学文华校区

50

姚源

180404151

杭州市大关中学

51

李钶莹

180404094

杭州市大关中学

52

张雨婷

180404240

杭州市大关中学

53

俞迦南

181401255

杭州市大江东区义蓬镇第一初级中学

54

徐柯傑

180317391

杭州市第十三中学教育集团

55

陈毅杰

180301288

杭州市第十五中学教育集团

56

吴曼婷

180301078

杭州市第十五中学教育集团

57

姚奕

180301318

杭州市第十五中学教育集团(总校)

58

余丽娜

180504201

杭州市丁兰实验学校

59

康宇嘉

180214119

杭州市风帆中学

60

林睿喆

180214147

杭州市风帆中学

61

李菁菁

180214095

杭州市风帆中学

62

姚蕴涵

180214103

杭州市风帆中学

63

柳双鑫

180214261

杭州市风帆中学

64

徐晓仪

180214170

杭州市风帆中学

65

周亚朋

180221168

杭州市风华中学

66

李燕龙

180221166

杭州市风华中学

67

周菽彦

180315017

杭州市公益中学

68

刘云杰

180409094

杭州市拱宸中学

69

蒋哲新

180401357

杭州市行知中学

70

谢菲

180401171

杭州市行知中学

71

卫志豪

180401156

杭州市行知中学

72

田毓文

180106039

杭州市惠兴中学

73

李恬韵

180110088

杭州市江城中学

74

冯乐怡

180110069

杭州市江城中学

75

黄佳璐

180218072

杭州市景成实验学校

76

孙安琪

180218137

杭州市景成实验学校

77

陈文韬

180218002

杭州市景成实验学校

78

周语洋

180218100

杭州市景成实验学校

79

吴伊瑶

180218086

杭州市景成实验中学

80

苏彥

180507170

杭州市景芳中学

81

周俊丞

180507234

杭州市景芳中学

82

石念娇

180599014

杭州市景芳中学

83

刁宏林

180507145

杭州市景芳中学

84

蒋卓伟

180505212

杭州市景华中学

85

钱俊杰

180505123

杭州市景华中学

86

方嘉乐

180507016

杭州市景华中学

87

管婷婷

180505082

杭州市景华中学

88

张向远

180505220

杭州市景华中学

89

徐哲君

180107030

杭州市开元中学

90

李嘉旖

180107224

杭州市开元中学

91

王斯桐

180107010

杭州市开元中学

92

王浪

180408107

杭州市康桥中学

93

蔚家辉

180408091

杭州市康桥中学

94

廖昊

180408127

杭州市康桥中学

95

陈雨婕

180314207

杭州市绿城育华学校

96

乌可昕

180406405

杭州市启航中学

97

桂宛

180406423

杭州市启航中学

98

袁丁阳

180208154

杭州市青春中学

99

赵贲

180208295

杭州市青春中学

100

周春颖

180208146

杭州市青春中学

101

徐欣

180108063

杭州市清河实验学校

102

林语欣

180108165

杭州市清河实验学校

103

邵文静

180108040

杭州市清河实验学校

104

刘芳

180108013

杭州市清河实验学校

105

汪子怡

180113088

杭州市清泰实验学校

106

蔡成锋

180113123

杭州市清泰实验学校

107

郭喆豪

180113096

杭州市清泰实验学校

108

赵嘉杰

180113169

杭州市清泰实验学校

109

李雅蓝

180113053

杭州市清泰实验学校

110

张景涛

180113079

杭州市清泰实验学校

111

王宇航

180113252

杭州市清泰实验学校

112

潘紫欣

180113237

杭州市清泰实验学校

113

刘未博

180113218

杭州市清泰实验学校

114

郑添馨

180113031

杭州市清泰实验学校

115

林自然

180113217

杭州市清泰实验学校

116

向文杰

180113039

杭州市清泰实验学校

117

王婵

180113179

杭州市清泰实验中学

118

郭佳佳

180318284

杭州市三墩中学

119

何婉丽

180318118

杭州市三墩中学

120

金蕾

180318119

杭州市三墩中学

121

童可欣

180318507

杭州市三墩中学

122

杨欣昀

180318554

杭州市三墩中学

123

张媛

180318253

杭州市三墩中学

124

金一南

180318097

杭州市三墩中学

125

张宇乐

180399042

杭州市上泗中学

126

姜倩

180220787

杭州市胜蓝中学

127

周家羽

180317329

杭州市十三中教育集团(总校)

128

王思喆

180317117

杭州市十三中教育集团(总校)

129

陈妍

181502119

杭州市实验外国语学校

130

李林桥

181502016

杭州市实验外国语学校

131

陈祉邑

180323115

杭州市外国语学校

132

吴心怡

180402092

杭州市文晖中学

133

李想

180402190

杭州市文晖中学

134

计雨佳

180307064

杭州市西湖第一实验学校

135

胡锦轩

180603098

杭州市西溪中学

136

骆姝颖

180302277

杭州市西溪中学

137

周锦添

180309142

杭州市周浦中学

138

郑金凯

180309132

杭州市周浦中学

139

任锦绣

180517171

杭州天成教育集团

140

沈颖颖

180610160

杭州闻涛中学

141

朱明玥

180603064

杭州西兴中学

142

姜俊豪

180603024

杭州西兴中学

143

冯洛奇

180313133

杭州西子实验学校

144

李若轩

180313235

杭州西子实验学校

145

陈思娅

180313087

杭州西子实验学校

146

王可馨

180313007

杭州西子实验学校

147

杨静怡

180313220

杭州西子实验学校

148

梁启政

180109048

杭州新世纪外国语学校

149

张越锋

180602108

杭州长河中学

150

詹雨凡

180602023

杭州长河中学

151

陆欣怡

180418728

杭州长阳中学

152

吕若彤

180418734

杭州长阳中学

153

方雨琪

180418750

杭州长阳中学

154

祝谢超阳

180525083

钱江新城实验学校

155

董惠茹

180399091

西湖区个别生

156

徐恺欣

181403072

萧山区河庄初级中学

157

许喆钿

181405220

萧山区新湾初级中学

158

严鑫楠

181404059

萧山区新围初级中学

159

胡佳雪

181404166

萧山区新围初级中学

160

岳雪艳

181401291

萧山区义蓬第一初级中学

161

施聪颖

181401076

萧山区义蓬第一初级中学

162

周芝怡

181401200

萧山区义蓬第一初级中学

163

陈泽宇

181401220

萧山区义蓬第一初级中学

164

邓凡

180305228

浙江工业大学附属实验学校

165

郑胡军

180305158

浙江工业大学附属实验学校

166

李逸涵

180608062

浙江省杭州高新实验学校

167

莫阳凯

180608116

浙江省杭州高新实验学校

168

杨智恒

180608099

浙江省杭州高新实验学校

169

余娅妮

180608061

浙江省杭州高新实验学校

170

金城妮

180601100

浙江省杭州浦沿中学

171

李军杰

180601230

浙江省杭州浦沿中学

172

林佳慧

180601085

浙江省杭州浦沿中学

173

胡姚丹

180506069

浙江省教科院附属实验学校