序号 姓名 性别 准考证号 初中学校
1 杨玉洁 190115170 北京师范大学附属杭州中学
2 许铱楠 190115278 北京师范大学附属杭州中学
3 谢嘉仪 190115355 北京师范大学附属杭州中学
4 张菀恬 190115392 北京师范大学附属杭州中学
5 马泽炎 190115297 北京师范大学附属杭州中学
6 朱丰豪 190115110 北京师范大学附属杭州中学
7 马倩倩 190115353 北京师范大学附属杭州中学
8 练婕妤 190405249 杭州北苑实验中学
9 黄闻洲 190405224 杭州北苑实验中学
10 余阳 190405071 杭州北苑实验中学
11 冯紫艺 190405242 杭州北苑实验中学
12 彭天一 190405015 杭州北苑实验中学
13 王真 190405251 杭州北苑实验中学
14 叶雨佳 190312011 杭州东方中学
15 潘仁豪 190312188 杭州东方中学
16 汪小雨 190222029 杭州观成中学
17 周奕扬 190222209 杭州观成中学
18 金文恒 190605219 杭州江南实验学校
19 蒋可涵 190605149 杭州江南实验学校
20 周星辰 190605085 杭州江南实验学校
21 王文杭 190605437 杭州江南实验学校
22 胡俞娇 190605050 杭州江南实验学校
23 刘陈晨 190605013 杭州江南实验学校
24 沈俊逸 190603191 杭州江南实验学校
25 杨璐宾 190605033 杭州江南实验学校
26 陈泽宇 190605133 杭州江南实验学校
27 胡越 190605386 杭州江南实验学校
28 史佳璐 190605477 杭州江南实验学校
29 刘夕 191511188 杭州经济技术开发区金沙湖实验学校(金沙校区)
30 何晓倩 191508094 杭州经济技术开发区新阳光学校
31 吴芊妤 191507013 杭州经济技术开发区学正中学
32 马欣怡 191507283 杭州经济技术开发区学正中学
33 陆怡峘 190299039 杭州绿城育华学校(初中部)
34 唐可莹 190215014 杭州启正中学
35 张韵芷 190215057 杭州启正中学
36 黄梅祥 190331024 杭州仁和外国语学校
37 俞阳 190515188 杭州师范大学东城实验学校
38 董子晴 190513279 杭州师范大学东城中学
39 潘文斌 190212095 杭州市安吉路实验学校
40 徐程 190212159 杭州市安吉路实验学校
41 杨雨佳 190303310 杭州市保俶塔实验学校松木场校区
42 李晨嘉 190606081 杭州市滨江区滨虹学校
43 陈宇昕 190502079 杭州市采荷中学
44 吴佳怡 190520090 杭州市采荷中学教育集团濮家校区
45 童洁 190520123 杭州市采荷中学教育集团濮家校区
46 刘骐玮 190210172 杭州市朝晖中学
47 钟乙富 190210184 杭州市朝晖中学
48 符潇剑 190210067 杭州市朝晖中学
49 毛欣悦 190210033 杭州市朝晖中学
50 陈丽丽 190210039 杭州市朝晖中学
51 程晨 190210062 杭州市朝晖中学
52 劳雨婷 190210095 杭州市朝晖中学
53 周颖 190310080 杭州市城西中学
54 赵可瑜 190216187 杭州市春蕾中学
55 马一帆 190216145 杭州市春蕾中学
56 李乘舟 190304097 杭州市翠苑中学翠苑校区
57 彭姗姗 190304089 杭州市翠苑中学翠苑校区
58 林萌萌 190304194 杭州市翠苑中学翠苑校区
59 胡嘉欣 190304122 杭州市翠苑中学翠苑校区
60 周哲 190304159 杭州市翠苑中学翠苑校区
61 章明月 190304146 杭州市翠苑中学翠苑校区
62 孙越 190304211 杭州市翠苑中学翠苑校区
63 张洵 190304107 杭州市翠苑中学翠苑校区
64 徐浩然 190304072 杭州市翠苑中学翠苑校区
65 魏方喆 190325279 杭州市翠苑中学文华校区
66 朱函涛 190325141 杭州市翠苑中学文华校区
67 钟佳 190325268 杭州市翠苑中学文华校区
68 梁梓豪 190325215 杭州市翠苑中学文华校区
69 梁建行 190325077 杭州市翠苑中学文华校区
70 王思佳 190219001 杭州市大成实验学校
71 张雪婷 190219012 杭州市大成实验学校
72 柴世豪 190219110 杭州市大成实验学校
73 汪诗磊 190219099 杭州市大成实验学校
74 谭宇豪 190219033 杭州市大成实验学校
75 崔雅琪 190219013 杭州市大成实验学校
76 桂嘉怡 190219086 杭州市大成实验学校
77 周欣雨 190419266 杭州市大关实验中学
78 徐宇涛 190419259 杭州市大关实验中学
79 乔若菡 190419242 杭州市大关中学
80 韩毅 190404385 杭州市大关中学
81 徐子强 190404356 杭州市大关中学
82 杨雨寒 190404413 杭州市大关中学
83 阮茜悦 190326018 杭州市第十三中学教育集团嘉绿苑中学
84 李婉纯 190326166 杭州市第十三中学教育集团嘉绿苑中学
85 许馨文 190326130 杭州市第十三中学教育集团嘉绿苑中学
86 章睿童 190301085 杭州市第十五中学教育集团浙大附初
87 余功浩 190301161 杭州市第十五中学教育集团浙大附初
88 王可颖 190301113 杭州市第十五中学教育集团浙大附初
89 罗佳逸 190321143 杭州市丰潭中学
90 王楚怡 190321009 杭州市丰潭中学
91 吴欣怡 190321114 杭州市丰潭中学
92 刘志豪 190321227 杭州市丰潭中学
93 许曼雯 190321180 杭州市丰潭中学
94 温家豪 190321125 杭州市丰潭中学
95 何卓妍 190214086 杭州市风帆中学
96 刘欣悦 190214248 杭州市风帆中学
97 戴昭 190214260 杭州市风帆中学
98 李曙扬 190214159 杭州市风帆中学
99 陈鑫 190409126 杭州市拱宸中学
100 郑茜 190409186 杭州市拱宸中学
101 孙乐 190409167 杭州市拱宸中学
102 龚辰 190401220 杭州市行知中学
103 贾妮 190401337 杭州市行知中学
104 王以诺 190401172 杭州市行知中学
105 汪施琦 190401003 杭州市行知中学
106 陈鑫磊 190401068 杭州市行知中学
107 赵佳慧 190401219 杭州市行知中学
108 姚舒涵 190106153 杭州市惠兴中学
109 何澎 190106152 杭州市惠兴中学
110 葛飞飞 190106103 杭州市惠兴中学
111 徐文蕙 190106138 杭州市惠兴中学
112 翁俊烨 190106025 杭州市惠兴中学
113 刘雨杭 190106203 杭州市建兰中学
114 程佳慧 190110138 杭州市江城中学
115 金伊柔 190110021 杭州市江城中学
116 张雨晗 190110029 杭州市江城中学
117 董嘉怡 190218074 杭州市景成实验学校
118 袁依然 190218099 杭州市景成实验学校
119 李婷 190507043 杭州市景芳中学
120 周申奥 190507163 杭州市景芳中学
121 张晋 190507036 杭州市景芳中学
122 吴玥 190507253 杭州市景芳中学
123 傅浩楠 190507174 杭州市景芳中学
124 严斯羽 190507264 杭州市景芳中学
125 赵玉祥 190507294 杭州市景芳中学
126 程淑慧 190507164 杭州市景芳中学
127 邵家烨 190507172 杭州市景芳中学
128 张赢莹 190507354 杭州市景芳中学
129 竺芯羽 190107152 杭州市开元中学
130 李琦 190107251 杭州市开元中学
131 陈诺 190107181 杭州市开元中学
132 高宇欣 190107208 杭州市开元中学
133 吴玉莲 190205093 杭州市明珠实验学校
134 卢诗雨 190205219 杭州市明珠实验学校
135 倪锦毅 190205244 杭州市明珠实验学校
136 李卓起 190205181 杭州市明珠实验学校
137 许姿渝 190205279 杭州市明珠实验学校
138 李彤 190205076 杭州市明珠实验学校
139 唐梦琦 190205215 杭州市明珠实验学校
140 沈弋 190205102 杭州市明珠实验学校
141 丁雪梅 190205138 杭州市明珠实验学校
142 郑洁 190406129 杭州市启航中学
143 陆鑫焱 190208017 杭州市青春中学
144 沈诣卿 190208101 杭州市青春中学
145 马兆炜 190208014 杭州市青春中学
146 林诗诗 190108022 杭州市清河实验学校
147 吴虹艺 190108040 杭州市清河实验学校
148 俞佳雯 190113092 杭州市清泰实验学校
149 胡泽彧 190113104 杭州市清泰实验学校
150 徐杰 190113215 杭州市清泰实验学校
151 章子涵 190318207 杭州市三墩中学
152 钱程 190318154 杭州市三墩中学
153 刘剑钊 190318052 杭州市三墩中学
154 潘建波 190318011 杭州市三墩中学
155 封晶晶 190318150 杭州市三墩中学
156 吴睿萱 190318205 杭州市三墩中学
157 雷雨荷 190328251 杭州市三墩中学文理校区
158 肖阳 190328129 杭州市三墩中学文理校区
159 张洪瑞 190306329 杭州市上泗中学
160 杨晨 190306033 杭州市上泗中学
161 陈柯澎 190306206 杭州市上泗中学
162 郑宁 190306018 杭州市上泗中学
163 徐恩忻 190220167 杭州市胜蓝中学
164 洪铖琴 190220118 杭州市胜蓝中学
165 尉奕朋 190326017 杭州市十三中教育集团(总校)
166 董杰 190317164 杭州市十三中教育集团(总校)
167 李文强 191502072 杭州市实验外国语学校
168 阮心依依 191502109 杭州市实验外国语学校
169 高馗原 190511109 杭州市天杭实验学校
170 徐唯奕 190511166 杭州市天杭实验学校
171 王雨馨 191504006 杭州市文海实验学校
172 蒋志和 190402190 杭州市文晖中学
173 张钟磊 190402125 杭州市文晖中学
174 曹凯绚 190402012 杭州市文晖中学
175 陆丝雨 190329074 杭州市文溪中学
176 计晓雨 190302284 杭州市西溪中学
177 庞鑫蕊 191501409 杭州市下沙中学
178 裘余安 191501418 杭州市下沙中学
179 杨翌晨 190505081 杭州市夏衍初级中学
180 高佳慧 190505076 杭州市夏衍初级中学
181 郑雨洁 190505348 杭州市夏衍初级中学
182 李思佳 190119133 杭州市勇进实验学校
183 沈静茹 190119135 杭州市勇进实验学校
184 王潇燕 190119085 杭州市勇进实验学校
185 俞杨纯 190308274 杭州市袁浦中学
186 叶滢盈 190308312 杭州市袁浦中学
187 袁靖怡 190308151 杭州市袁浦中学
188 袁欣怡 190308185 杭州市袁浦中学
189 全佳怡 190418054 杭州市长阳中学
190 胡蝶 190418140 杭州市长阳中学
191 和帅科 190418069 杭州市长阳中学
192 王亿杰 190418144 杭州市长阳中学
193 郑波 190309117 杭州市周浦中学
194 钟琳玲 190309106 杭州市周浦中学
195 陈怡丹 190311172 杭州市紫金港中学
196 项徐煜 190414118 杭州树兰中学
197 姜杭雯 190517070 杭州天成教育集团
198 方子敬 190313018 杭州西子实验学校(小学,初中)
199 方紫平 190313108 杭州西子实验学校(小学,初中)
200 郑心媛 191509029 杭州养正学校
201 申屠铿楠 190411139 杭州育才中学
202 黄超 190525211 钱江新城实验学校
203 钱璐熠 191403019 萧山区河庄初级中学
204 宗毅 191407023 萧山区临江第一初级中学
205 陈梦思 191405020 萧山区新湾镇初级中学
206 金铭杨 191405142 萧山区新湾镇初级中学
207 张媛婷 191405201 萧山区新湾镇初级中学
208 施纯熠 191404118 萧山区新围初级中学
209 胡俊杰 191404040 萧山区新围初级中学
210 沈钰 191404123 萧山区新围初级中学
211 彭媛 190305186 浙江工业大学附属实验学校中学部
212 朱茵 190305095 浙江工业大学附属实验学校中学部
213 崔彦 190305018 浙江工业大学附属实验学校中学部
214 潘必桂 190305034 浙江工业大学附属实验学校中学部
215 王雨楚 190604004 浙江省杭州滨兴学校
216 金毅楠 190604160 浙江省杭州滨兴学校
217 肖明悦 190604166 浙江省杭州滨兴学校
218 汪米琪 190103042 浙江省杭州第六中学
219 柴敏雯 190103009 浙江省杭州第六中学
220 吴文浩 190118220 浙江省杭州第十中学
221 毛依婷 190118043 浙江省杭州第十中学
222 胡佳怡 190118128 浙江省杭州第十中学
223 吴青青 190118054 浙江省杭州第十中学
224 海彤 190118277 浙江省杭州第十中学
225 郭雨晴 190118167 浙江省杭州第十中学
226 彭旭 190118114 浙江省杭州第十中学
227 朱萌萌 190118052 浙江省杭州第十中学
228 刘美丹 190118129 浙江省杭州第十中学
229 俞昕圩 190608098 浙江省杭州高新实验学校
230 苑梦迪 190408153 浙江省杭州康桥中学
231 戴锦羿 190601241 浙江省杭州浦沿中学
232 何诗涵 190601358 浙江省杭州浦沿中学
233 俞鑫杰 190601042 浙江省杭州浦沿中学
234 蔡伊蕾 190601048 浙江省杭州浦沿中学
235 徐灿 190601246 浙江省杭州浦沿中学
236 王璐 190601292 浙江省杭州浦沿中学
237 来晨骁 190601002 浙江省杭州浦沿中学
238 周烁 190508186 浙江省杭州四季青中学
239 李嘉俊 190508054 浙江省杭州四季青中学
240 尹昊旻 190610139 浙江省杭州闻涛中学
241 徐仲钦 190603060 浙江省杭州西兴中学
242 王燕楠 190603084 浙江省杭州西兴中学
243 曹晗曦 190602337 浙江省杭州长河中学
244 张佳莺 190602404 浙江省杭州长河中学
245 宋佳意 190602422 浙江省杭州长河中学
246 汪哲涵 190602014 浙江省杭州长河中学
247 李城 190602031 浙江省杭州长河中学
248 何思怡 190602401 浙江省杭州长河中学
249 来孙妤 190602002 浙江省杭州长河中学